Strathmore's Who's Who Business Networking

Professionals of the Year for 2017

View member lists from different years:    < 2016

IndustryMember Name
Accounting/Financial PlanningStachowski, Michael S.
Agricultural Services-Cereal Rust DiseasesRoelfs, Alan P.
American Indian EducationMinor-Munro, Doni-Jo
Analytical ChemistryGordon, Gilbert
AnthropologyArchambault, JoAllyn
Antiques and DesignRubinstein, Gary
Audio Production and EntertainmentSultze, Michael R.
Automobile Dealership ManagementBrandenberg, Merlton L.
Automotive Sales and ManagementJohnston, Monte
Brain and Spinal SurgeryDimancescu, Mihai D.
Cardiothoracic SurgeryPratt, Jerry W.
Chemical EngineeringMudt, Dale R.
Church Audio ServicesBrown, Jerry
Clinical MedicineJay, Gary W.
Commercial TransportationDauer, Cameron W.
ConstructionEdwards, Glenn A.
ConsultingTsilimparis, Marilyn A.
Consulting/Business ServicesDavid, John Samuel-Jebaraj
Corporate Accounting and Financial ConsultingShivdat, Harry
Custom ArtworkVanLeuven, Kris R.A.
Drug DevelopmentJay, Gary W.
Education and EntertainmentAshley, Elana
Electrical EngineeringHalladay, Henry E.
English Composition and LinguisticsMitchell, Janet L.
Entertainment Education and Writing ServicesHart, Carole
Fiber Optic Networking - Opto-Electronics EducationMcKlosky, John F.
Freelance Editing and ProofreadingCox, E. Estella
Government Sciences and Oceanographic ResearchCallender, Deborah J.
Government ServicesSage, Christine A.
Governmental Labor LawBeasley, Derwin Ray
Healthcare IT SolutionsMurphy, Debra A.
Healthcare OperationsSwan Ary, Dwanna L.
High School EducationTaber, Barbara R.
Higher Education-BusinessBryant, Roosevelt
Hospitality/BeverageKooistra, Sofia R.
In-Home HealthcareSowell, Flora H.
Intellectual Property LawMorrison, Joyce L.
International, State and Federal Tax LitigationMyers, Stephen H.
Language Translation ServicesRifkind, Marion
Legal MediationSanders, Hal
Management Information SystemsMaestas, Ronald W.
Medical AdministrationViĹžinas, Grazina R.
NeurosurgeryJeevan, Dhruve S.
Nonprofit Healthcare ServicesAguirre, Amanda
Nonprofit ServicesJenkins, Elizabeth A.
Oil and Gas Property ManagementEdgar, Joanie C.
OncologyLittman, Susan J.
Opto-Electronics Education and Fiber Optic NetworkingMcKlosky, John F.
Pediatric CardiologyCooper, Rubin S.
Pediatric DermatologyScott, Rachelle A.
Physical TherapyCampbell, Denise
Plastic Reconstructive SurgeryOtt Young, Anke
Power and HVACBenz, Daryl A.
Reading and English EducationKorenek, Isyjean P.
Real Estate ConstructionBailey, Annie Corrine
RefrigerationQuick, Thomas E.
Religion/HealthcareKlingeisen, Richard
Religious and Spiritual LeadershipBrenner, Raymond
Restaurant ManagementBoyles, David
Restaurant Management and ServicesCerone, Giovanni
Roofing and ConstructionWeaver, Eldon
Scientific Research, Writing and ContributionGordon, Gilbert
Semiconductor Sales and ServiceSchmitt Cline, Jennifer
Social ServicesHennum, Sandy
Solenoid Valve Manufacturing and DevelopmentMangiafico, Paul S.
Special Needs EducationCelano, Lynn M.
Tax Accounting ServicesMusselman, Jean R.
Tax Preparation and AdvisementSilva, Dolores A.
Tea ManufacturingBigelow, Lori
Telecommunications-Networking/I.T.Davis, David D.
Thoracic SurgeryCorcoran, Philip Charles
Veterans' HealthcareWischmeyer, Rebecca L.
Water Research/Inorganic ChemistryGordon, Gilbert
WritingJones, Nathan M.