Strathmore's Who's Who Business Networking

Professionals of the Year for 2018

View member lists from different years:    < 2017

IndustryMember Name
AccountingStachowski, Michael S.
American Indian EducationMinor-Munro, Doni-Jo
AnthropologyArchambault, JoAllyn
Art EducationKostelak, Joyce
Athletics Coaching and InstructionGarner, Matthew G.
Automotive Management and AdministrationWeese, Lynn A.
Automotive Sales and ManagementJohnston, Monte
Automotive ServicesChaplin, David R.
Banking and Financial ServicesGeorge, Velmarie J.
Beauty SuppliesChalkley, Patricia W.
Business ConsultingStratton, Grace E.
Chemical EngineeringMudt, Dale R.
Cleaning ServicesGlenn, Kevin S.
Construction ServicesFerro, Anthony W.
Consulting/Business ServicesDavid, John Samuel-Jebaraj
Criminal DefenseConcha, David Alexander
Custom ArtworkVanLeuven, Kris R.A.
Early Childhood Education and Daycare ServicesBrown, Cynthia D.
Education and EntertainmentAshley, Elana
Electrical EngineeringHalladay, Henry E.
Electrical ServicesBerube, David L.
Elementary EducationHagy, Teresa J.
Emergency MedicineGuoth, Pamela
English Composition and LinguisticsMitchell, Janet L.
Environmental ServicesMurphy, Michael H.
Fashion Business ManagementSalman, Dalia E.
Financial-ComplianceTsilimparis, Marilyn A.
Geology/Geo-ChemistryHounslow, Arthur W.
Geosciences and Geological ConsultingGrubbs, Ronald L.
Government Sciences and Oceanographic ResearchCallender, Deborah J.
Government/Military Training and EducationThompson, Billy W.
Government/Military-ShipbuildingBrown, Jeremy
Healthcare TherapyRatajczak Edmond, Helen V.
Healthcare-Medical AssistingHartleb, Ashley N.
High School EducationTaber, Barbara R.
Home Healthcare TransportationBarnes, Richard J.
Home ImprovementEsquivel, Ramon
I.T./FinanceDe Cuir, Barbara J.
In-Home HealthcareSowell, Flora H.
Insurance ServicesAntonopoulos, Constantina
Intellectual Property LawMorrison, Joyce L.
Law EnforcementMcKinney, Dexter C.
Law Enforcement Techniques and ServicesArnoldi, Ugo Peter
Legal MediationSanders, Hal
Literary ArtsBatsis, Katherine J.
Luxury Real EstateRosen, Jonathan G.
NephrologyGupta, Arti
NonprofitHennum, Sandy
Nonprofit ServicesJenkins, Elizabeth A.
OncologyLittman, Susan J.
Online Special EducationGlanders, Michael F.
Orthopedic MedicineHedley, Anthony K.
Pediatric CardiologyCooper, Rubin S.
PhilosophyDickson, Paul
Plastic Reconstructive SurgeryOtt Young, Anke
Power and HVACBenz, Daryl A.
Real EstateButtler, Carl T.
Religion/HealthcareKlingeisen, Richard
Religious and Spiritual ServicesLightner, William G.
Science and EngineeringShaw, Ben R.
Security and Protective ServicesMikell, Devin A.
Special Needs EducationCelano, Lynn M.
Stroke/Vascular NeurologyPetrea, Rodica Elena
Tea ManufacturingBigelow, Lori
Telecommunications-Networking/I.T.Davis, David D.
Textile RestorationOatkin, Kevin R.
Thoracic SurgeryCorcoran, Philip Charles
Veteran HealthcareVincent, Renee Y.